B110R0016
Фильтр масляный
Высота:
75 мм
Размер резьбы:
3/4"-16UNF
Внешний диаметр:
75 мм
Исполнение фильтра:
Накручиваемый фильтр
Где купить
ОРИГИНАЛЬНЫЙ НОМЕР
АНАЛОГИ
Бренд Номер
VAG 030115561AB
VAG 030115561AD
VAG 030115561AN
VAG 030115561AR
CHRYSLER 04105409
CHRYSLER 04105409AB
CHRYSLER 04105409AC
CHRYSLER 04105409BB
VAG 04E115561
VAG 04E115561A
VAG 04E115561B
VAG 04E115561C
VAG 04E115561D
VAG 04E115561H
VAG 04E115561T
RENAULT 0855961100
TOYOTA 0892202011
FORD 1007705
FORD 1026285
FORD 1070521
FORD 1070523
FORD 1072434
MINI 11420306483
MINI 11427791059
FORD 1143677
GENERAL MOTORS 144445
FORD 1455760
TOYOTA 1560017600971
DAIHATSU 1560187201
GENERAL MOTORS 1650383
FORD 1667890
FORD 1682366
FORD 1714387
FORD 1883037
MAZDA 1E0314302
MAZDA 1E0514302
MAZDA 1E0514302B
MAZDA 1E0514302C
MAZDA 1E0614302
MAZDA 1E0814302A
MAZDA 1E1314302
GENERAL MOTORS 25011520
GENERAL MOTORS 2866477VP
NISSAN 28666477VP
TOYOTA 2914805800
VOLVO 31339023
CHRYSLER 4105049
CHRYSLER 4105409AC
FORD 5001156
FORD 5012037
FORD 5013149
FORD 5017809
FIAT / ALFA / LANCIA 59030255
GENERAL MOTORS 6438162
GENERAL MOTORS 650352
GENERAL MOTORS 650383
TOYOTA 69J1344001
RENAULT 7700348108
RENAULT 7700538151
RENAULT 7700542285
RENAULT 7700542526
RENAULT 7701415069
GENERAL MOTORS 7965051
GENERAL MOTORS 7976051
FORD 7S7G6714AA
FORD 7S7G6714CA
TOYOTA 809157602471
VOLVO 834337
FIAT / ALFA / LANCIA 855961100
GENERAL MOTORS 89060498
TOYOTA 9040419022
TOYOTA 9091503002
DAIHATSU 909152000
TOYOTA 9091520001
TOYOTA 9091520003
TOYOTA 9091533021
TOYOTA 90915TB001
TOYOTA 90915YZZ53
TOYOTA 90915YZZB1
TOYOTA 90915YZZB2
TOYOTA 90915YZZB3
TOYOTA 90915YZZB9
TOYOTA 90915YZZD1
TOYOTA 90915YZZD2
TOYOTA 90915YZZG1
TOYOTA 90915YZZJ3
TOYOTA 90915YZZZ2
GENERAL MOTORS 93156299
GENERAL MOTORS 93156302
GENERAL MOTORS 93156351
GENERAL MOTORS 93156953
GENERAL MOTORS 93156958
GENERAL MOTORS 9975227
FORD A700X6714DA
MAZDA AY100TY015
FORD BM5G6714AA
MAZDA C20114302
FORD EM5G6714AA
GENERAL MOTORS GR01835
TOYOTA V91110103
Бренд Номер
TRUCKTEC 0718064
MEYLE 1003220021
FEBI 108330
VIKA 11150885801
MAGNETI MARELLI 153071760755
MEAT & DORIA 15583
EUROREPAR 1619270580
KRAFT 1700312
STELLOX 2050642SX
AUTOMEGA 210081310
UFI 2357500
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50014678
MAPCO 61090
MASTER-SPORT 71295OFPCSMS
DENCKERMANN A210743
BLUE PRINT ADV182118
BORSEHUNG B19092
BORG & BECK BFO4214
BSG BSG90140025
ASAKASHI C111J
SAKURA C31090
CHAMPION COF100676S
CLEAN FILTER DO5512
DYNAMATRIX DOFC9771
MECAFILTER ELH4442
COMLINE EOF254
COMLINE EOF266
BOSCH F026407143
OPTIMAL FO01869
HENGST H317W
HENGST H317W01
AUTOMOTOR France LATH137
LYNX LC1925
PURFLUX LS969
MAHLE OC9771
ZEKKERT OF4450
GOODWILL OG222
GOODWILL OG222HQ
TECNECO FILTERS OL71295
FILTRON OP6163
PATRON PF4223
FRAM PH11457
QUINTON HAZELL QFL0314
TECNOCAR R997
SOFIMA S3575R
SCT Germany SM836
ALCO FILTER SP1384
MFILTER TF6540
VAICO V102599
MANN W71295
WIX FILTERS WL7503
MISFAT Z646