B110186111
Фильтр масляный
Высота:
85 мм
Размер резьбы:
3/4-16UNF
Внешний диаметр:
77,5 мм
Исполнение фильтра:
Накручиваемый фильтр
Доп. Информация:
с возвратным клапаном
Где купить
ОРИГИНАЛЬНЫЙ НОМЕР
АНАЛОГИ
Бренд Номер
VAG 030115561AB
VAG 030115561AD
VAG 030115561AN
VAG 030115561AR
CHRYSLER 04105409
CHRYSLER 04105409AB
CHRYSLER 04105409AC
CHRYSLER 04105409BB
TOYOTA 0415203002
TOYOTA 0415264010
VAG 04E115561
VAG 04E115561B
VAG 04E115561H
RENAULT 0855961100
TOYOTA 0892002004
TOYOTA 0892202011
FORD 1007705
FORD 1026285
FORD 1070521
FORD 1070523
FORD 1072434
MINI 11420306483
MINI 11427791059
FORD 1143677
GENERAL MOTORS 144445
FORD 1455760
CAT 1504140
TOYOTA 1560017600971
DAIHATSU 1560025010
TOYOTA 156002501083
DAIHATSU 1560087104
DAIHATSU 1560087307
TOYOTA 1560125010
TOYOTA 1560144010
DAIHATSU 1560144011
TOYOTA 1560176009
TOYOTA 156017600971
TOYOTA 1560178001
TOYOTA 156017800171
DAIHATSU 1560187201
DAIHATSU 1560187307
DAIHATSU 1560187705
TOYOTA 1560196006
GENERAL MOTORS 1650383
FORD 1667890
FORD 1682366
FORD 1714387
FORD 1883037
MAZDA 1E0314302
MAZDA 1E0514302
MAZDA 1E0514302B
MAZDA 1E0514302C
MAZDA 1E0614302
MAZDA 1E0814302A
MAZDA 1E1314302
CAT 2201523
TOYOTA 2330330011
GENERAL MOTORS 25011520
GENERAL MOTORS 2866477VP
NISSAN 28666477VP
TOYOTA 2914805800
VOLVO 31339023
VOLVO 3840525
DAIHATSU 40111834
TOYOTA 401503037071
CHRYSLER 4105049
CHRYSLER 4105409AC
CHRYSLER 4195409
FORD 5001156
FORD 5012037
FORD 5013149
FORD 5017809
FIAT / ALFA / LANCIA 59030255
GENERAL MOTORS 6438162
GENERAL MOTORS 650352
GENERAL MOTORS 650383
TOYOTA 69J1344001
FIAT / ALFA / LANCIA 74434793
FIAT / ALFA / LANCIA 74434794
FIAT / ALFA / LANCIA 74446335
RENAULT 7700348108
RENAULT 7700538151
RENAULT 7700542285
RENAULT 7700542526
RENAULT 7701415069
GENERAL MOTORS 7965051
GENERAL MOTORS 7976051
FORD 7S7G6714AA
FORD 7S7G6714CA
TOYOTA 809157602471
VOLVO 834337
FIAT / ALFA / LANCIA 855961100
GENERAL MOTORS 89060498
TOYOTA 9040419022
TOYOTA 9091503002
TOYOTA 9091503005
DAIHATSU 909152000
TOYOTA 9091520001
TOYOTA 9091520002
TOYOTA 9091520003
TOYOTA 9091520004
TOYOTA 909153002
TOYOTA 9091533021
TOYOTA 9091540001
TOYOTA 90915TB001
TOYOTA 90915TB00100
TOYOTA 90915YZZ53
TOYOTA 90915YZZB1
TOYOTA 90915YZZB2
TOYOTA 90915YZZB3
TOYOTA 90915YZZB9
TOYOTA 90915YZZD1
TOYOTA 90915YZZD2
TOYOTA 90915YZZD4
TOYOTA 90915YZZG1
TOYOTA 90915YZZJ3
TOYOTA 90915YZZJ4
TOYOTA 90915YZZZ2
GENERAL MOTORS 93156299
GENERAL MOTORS 93156302
GENERAL MOTORS 93156351
GENERAL MOTORS 93156953
GENERAL MOTORS 93156958
GENERAL MOTORS 9975227
FORD A700X6714DA
MAZDA AY100TY015
FORD BM5G6714AA
MAZDA C20114302
FORD EM5G6714AA
GENERAL MOTORS GR01835
VAG J9091520001
VAG J9091520003
TOYOTA V91110103
Бренд Номер
OSSCA 09062
BOSCH 0986452044
BOSCH 0986AF1042
ASHIKA 1002279
JAPKO 10279
DODA 1110020039
JP GROUP 1118504900
MEAT & DORIA 15074
MEAT & DORIA 150744
MAGNETI MARELLI 152071760788
EUROREPAR 1609563480
MAGNETI MARELLI 161013110350
MAGNETI MARELLI 161013120010
MAGNETI MARELLI 161013120210
KRAFT 1703750
AUTOMEGA 180055910
STELLOX 2050235SX
STELLOX 2050646SX
UFI 2325300
FEBI 27147
MEYLE 30143220004
ASAM 30569
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013820
KOLBENSCHMIDT 500138203
VALEO 586073
MASTER-SPORT 71180OFPCSMS
SWAG 81927147
DENCKERMANN A210052
BLUE PRINT ADT32108
BORG & BECK BFO4056
SAKURA C1110
SAKURA C1110SBP
SAKURA C1119
ASAKASHI C111J
SAKURA C1142
SAKURA C1148
SAKURA C1149
COMLINE CTY11111
COMLINE CTY11171
CLEAN FILTER DO911
DYNAMATRIX DOFC988
MECAFILTER ELH4241
COMLINE EOF233
KAMOKA F106401
KLAXCAR FH097z
DJ PARTS FL1018
JAPANPARTS FO279S
HENGST H14W32
HERTH+BUSS J1312011
NIPPARTS J1312021
AUTOMOTOR France LATH74
LYNX LC171
FLEETGUARD LF3874
PURFLUX LS359
NPS M131A04
MASUMA MFC1122
MANDO MMF040299
MANDO MMF045259
MANDO MOF0241
MAHLE OC988
GOODWILL OG720HQ
TECNECO FILTERS OL458
TECNECO FILTERS OL530
TECNECO FILTERS OL7008
FILTRON OP618
PARTS-MALL PBF016
PATRON PF4121
FRAM PH2964
QUINTON HAZELL QFL0093
TECNOCAR R458
SOFIMA S3253R
SCT Germany SM143
ALCO FILTER SP994
NPS T131A11
MFILTER TF6511
AMC Filter TO138
VAICO V700016
MANN W71283
WIX FILTERS WL7172
MISFAT Z253