B110G0042
Фильтр масляный
Высота:
95 мм
Размер резьбы:
3/4-16UNF
Внешний диаметр:
94,2 мм
Исполнение фильтра:
Накручиваемый фильтр
Доп. Информация:
с возвратным клапаном
Где купить
ОРИГИНАЛЬНЫЙ НОМЕР
АНАЛОГИ
Бренд Номер
VAG 0003938626
MERCEDES-BENZ 0011844725
CHRYSLER 03549957
TOYOTA 0415264010
CHRYSLER 04796174
CHRYSLER 05003594AA
CHRYSLER 05013780AA
CHRYSLER 05281090
CHRYSLER 05281090AB
CHRYSLER 05281090BA
CHRYSLER 05281090BB
VOLVO 110200
FIAT / ALFA / LANCIA 116090603000
VOLVO 1266286
VOLVO 12662862
VOLVO 1266388
FORD 1498021
NISSAN 1520880W00
NISSAN 152089C600
NISSAN 15208AW002A
NISSAN 15208BN300
NISSAN 15208BN30A
NISSAN 15208D9705
NISSAN 15208EB70C
NISSAN 15208EB70D
NISSAN 15208W1101
NISSAN 15208W1103
NISSAN 15208W1105
NISSAN 15208W1106
NISSAN 15208W1110
NISSAN 15208W1111
NISSAN 15208W1113
NISSAN 15208W1116
NISSAN 15208W1191
NISSAN 15208WG101
FORD 1526270
FORD 1555451
TOYOTA 1560020550
DAIHATSU 1560025010
DAIHATSU 1560025010000
TOYOTA 156002501083
TOYOTA 1560064010
DAIHATSU 1560087104
DAIHATSU 1560087305000
DAIHATSU 1560087307
DAIHATSU 1560087307000
TOYOTA 1560096001
TOYOTA 1560125010
TOYOTA 156017800171
DAIHATSU 1560187307
DAIHATSU 1560187307000
DAIHATSU 156018730799A
TOYOTA 1560196001
TOYOTA 1560196006
FORD 1564767
FORD 1565486
SCANIA 173171
NISSAN 1732132432
MAZDA 1N0114302
GAZ 210110120052
HITACHI 263A107021
VOLVO 266286
VOLVO 3517857
VOLVO 35178573
CHRYSLER 3549957
CAT 3776969
CAT 3830339
BOBCAT 3974896
DAIHATSU 40111834
TOYOTA 401503037071
FIAT / ALFA / LANCIA 4126435
VOLVO 418432
VOLVO 4184321
VOLVO 418719
HITACHI 4366703
CHRYSLER 4417559
CHRYSLER 4417560
HITACHI 4454527
FORD 5000860
RENAULT 5001846635
RENAULT 5001869771
FORD 5003560
FORD 5010665
FORD 5014055
CHRYSLER 5281090
CHRYSLER 5281090AA
CHRYSLER 5281090AB
ISUZU 5861498280
ISUZU 5861498580
ISUZU 5861537200
HITACHI 62M01198110
GENERAL MOTORS 650367
GENERAL MOTORS 650385
BOBCAT 6675517
BOBCAT 6678233
BOBCAT 6680701
FORD 692M6714AA
FIAT / ALFA / LANCIA 76591527
RENAULT 7700640175
GENERAL MOTORS 7984235
SCANIA 800334
VOLVO 807180
GENERAL MOTORS 834940
VOLVO 872683
TOYOTA 9091525010
TOYOTA 9091540001
TOYOTA 90915TD003
VOLVO 9125224
GENERAL MOTORS 93156669
NISSAN A5208W1103
NISSAN A5208W1106
NISSAN A5208W110601
NISSAN AY100N5008
MAZDA AY100NS008
NISSAN AY100NS034
NISSAN AY100TY023
FORD C5NN6714B
FORD D8PJ6714AA
FORD DIRY6731A
FORD E4NN6714AA
FORD E8NN6714CA
HYUNDAI / KIA HH1CO32430
VAG J1560025010
MITSUBISHI M05281090
MITSUBISHI MD108063
MITSUBISHI MD129809
CHRYSLER MD353795
NISSAN V91110018
GENERAL MOTORS VOF109
HYUNDAI / KIA XJBR00245
HYUNDAI / KIA XJBR01534
Бренд Номер
BOSCH 0986452003
ASHIKA 1001112E
JAPKO 10112E
DT Spare Parts 110295
MAGNETI MARELLI 152071758739
MAGNETI MARELLI 161013110350
MAGNETI MARELLI 161013120010
MAGNETI MARELLI 161013120210
EUROREPAR 1637768080
AUTOMEGA 180058010
ACDelco 19372614
STELLOX 2050023SX
STELLOX 2050140SX
STELLOX 2050204SX
STELLOX 2050236SX
UFI 2312700
DT Spare Parts 232170
MEYLE 36143220003
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013003
MAPCO 61558
MASTER-SPORT 92048OFPCSMS
DENCKERMANN A210492
BLUE PRINT ADN12119
BORG & BECK BFO4069
ASAKASHI C103J
SAKURA C1903
COMLINE CNS11701
CLEAN FILTER DO232
DYNAMATRIX DOFC236
MECAFILTER ELH4385
BOSCH F026407167
KAMOKA F113301
KLAXCAR FH062z
DJ PARTS FL1182
JAPANPARTS FO112E
HENGST H10W17
HERTH+BUSS J1311021
NIPPARTS J1311035
AUTOMOTOR France LATH126
LYNX LC252
FLEETGUARD LF3400
PURFLUX LS149
MASUMA MFC1242
MANDO MMF045142
MANDO MOF2167
NPS N131N03
AMC Filter NO2228
MAHLE OC236
ZEKKERT OF4074
FILTRON OP5673
DONALDSON P550939
PARTS-MALL PBW117
FRAM PH2809
QUINTON HAZELL QFL0114
TECNOCAR R62
SOFIMA S1600R
SCT Germany SM102
VAICO V380153
MANN W92048
WIX FILTERS WL7400
MISFAT Z638