B110G0009
Фильтр масляный
Высота:
85 мм
Размер резьбы:
M20x1,5-6H
Внешний диаметр:
78 мм
Исполнение фильтра:
Накручиваемый фильтр
Доп. Информация:
с возвратным клапаном
Где купить
ОРИГИНАЛЬНЫЙ НОМЕР
АНАЛОГИ
Бренд Номер
VAG 03L115561
VAG 03L115561A
PEUGEOT / CITROEN 110938
PEUGEOT / CITROEN 110939
PEUGEOT / CITROEN 110951
PEUGEOT / CITROEN 110967
PEUGEOT / CITROEN 110968
PEUGEOT / CITROEN 110975
PEUGEOT / CITROEN 110981
PEUGEOT / CITROEN 110982
PEUGEOT / CITROEN 110984
PEUGEOT / CITROEN 110986
PEUGEOT / CITROEN 1109AK
PEUGEOT / CITROEN 1109AL
PEUGEOT / CITROEN 1109AP
PEUGEOT / CITROEN 1109C2
PEUGEOT / CITROEN 1109CA
PEUGEOT / CITROEN 1109CN
PEUGEOT / CITROEN 1109J8
PEUGEOT / CITROEN 1109J9
PEUGEOT / CITROEN 1109K1
PEUGEOT / CITROEN 1109K2
PEUGEOT / CITROEN 1109L0
PEUGEOT / CITROEN 1109LO
PEUGEOT / CITROEN 1109N2
PEUGEOT / CITROEN 1109N3
PEUGEOT / CITROEN 1109N4
PEUGEOT / CITROEN 1109N5
PEUGEOT / CITROEN 1109R0
PEUGEOT / CITROEN 1109R1
PEUGEOT / CITROEN 1109S7
PEUGEOT / CITROEN 1109S8
PEUGEOT / CITROEN 1109T0
PEUGEOT / CITROEN 1109T1
PEUGEOT / CITROEN 1109X1
PEUGEOT / CITROEN 1109X2
PEUGEOT / CITROEN 1109X5
PEUGEOT / CITROEN 1109X6
SSANGYONG 11531001700
FORD 1339125
NISSAN 152086F901
NISSAN 152086F905
SUZUKI 1531001700
PEUGEOT / CITROEN 1608076280
SUZUKI 1651066G00
SUZUKI 1651066G00000
SUZUKI 1651066G02
SUZUKI 1651066G02000
SUZUKI 1651066G02EXP
SUZUKI 1651086CA0
SUZUKI 1651086CA0000
SUZUKI 1651086CA0DOM
SUZUKI 1651086CB0
SUZUKI 1651086CB0000
SUZUKI 1651086CB1
SUZUKI 1651086CB1000
SUZUKI 1651086Z00
SUZUKI 1651086Z00000
FORD 1890364
CAT 1N4402H
LAMBORGHINI 2175131
GENERAL MOTORS 25184029
HYUNDAI / KIA 2630029000
GENERAL MOTORS 3647177
FIAT / ALFA / LANCIA 46402457
FIAT / ALFA / LANCIA 46423474
FIAT / ALFA / LANCIA 46468378
FIAT / ALFA / LANCIA 4648378
FIAT / ALFA / LANCIA 46805832
FIAT / ALFA / LANCIA 46808398
DAIHATSU 4930630000
FORD 4M5Q6714CA
FORD 5011788
FORD 5011991
FORD 5017814
FORD 5017856
RENAULT 5021185404
FIAT / ALFA / LANCIA 5973926
FIAT / ALFA / LANCIA 5973928
FIAT / ALFA / LANCIA 5984044
FIAT / ALFA / LANCIA 60612882
FIAT / ALFA / LANCIA 606128821
FIAT / ALFA / LANCIA 60621830
FIAT / ALFA / LANCIA 60621890
FIAT / ALFA / LANCIA 60655594
FIAT / ALFA / LANCIA 60810852
FIAT / ALFA / LANCIA 71736158
FIAT / ALFA / LANCIA 71753741
FIAT / ALFA / LANCIA 71753742
FIAT / ALFA / LANCIA 71771758
FIAT / ALFA / LANCIA 71771763
FIAT / ALFA / LANCIA 71772206
FIAT / ALFA / LANCIA 71772207
FIAT / ALFA / LANCIA 7604770
RENAULT 7700720978
RENAULT 7700734825
RENAULT 7700734937
RENAULT 7700856339
RENAULT 7700867454
RENAULT 7701415056
RENAULT 7701415063
FIAT / ALFA / LANCIA 7910031245
RENAULT 8200007832
RENAULT 86710013812
RENAULT 8671004329
GENERAL MOTORS 93156538
PEUGEOT / CITROEN 93516538
FIAT / ALFA / LANCIA 9456000927
GENERAL MOTORS 9456183480
FIAT / ALFA / LANCIA 9456203480
FIAT / ALFA / LANCIA 9456203580
PEUGEOT / CITROEN 95495621
PEUGEOT / CITROEN 95495622
PEUGEOT / CITROEN 95580482
PEUGEOT / CITROEN 9558048280
PEUGEOT / CITROEN 95580483
PEUGEOT / CITROEN 9558048380
PEUGEOT / CITROEN 95638747
FIAT / ALFA / LANCIA 9567205780
PEUGEOT / CITROEN 96002933
PEUGEOT / CITROEN 9608666880
RENAULT 9615841580
PEUGEOT / CITROEN 9620029980
FIAT / ALFA / LANCIA 9628173380
PEUGEOT / CITROEN 9637143480
GENERAL MOTORS 96389188
PEUGEOT / CITROEN 9644885480
GENERAL MOTORS 96818899
SUZUKI 990009900C100
SUZUKI 990009900C310
PORSCHE 99310720302
GENERAL MOTORS 9975184
FORD DS7Q6714AA
PEUGEOT / CITROEN E149102
PEUGEOT / CITROEN E149134
PEUGEOT / CITROEN MLS000592
TOYOTA SU00100186
TOYOTA SU00100453
TOYOTA SU00101084
Бренд Номер
BOSCH 0451103261
BOSCH 0451103355
OSSCA 06816
ASHIKA 1001189
JAPKO 10189
DODA 1110020065
MAGNETI MARELLI 152071758788
MAGNETI MARELLI 153071760130
MEAT & DORIA 1531410
PROFIT 15410182
MAGNETI MARELLI 161013110230
KRAFT 1705942
AUTOMEGA 180039210
STELLOX 2050310SX
MEYLE 2143220002
UFI 2343900
ASAM 30572
FEBI 32223
VALEO 586002
MAPCO 61402
SWAG 62932223
MASTER-SPORT 7161MGOFPCSMS
MASTER-SPORT 7161OFPCSMS
Metalcaucho 98058
DENCKERMANN A210008
BLUE PRINT ADT32116
BORG & BECK BFO4004
BSG BSG70140003
ASAKASHI C0003
SAKURA C21990
CHAMPION COF100611S
CLEAN FILTER DO1837
DYNAMATRIX DOFC976
MECAFILTER ELH4332
COMLINE EOF005
KLAXCAR FH028z
MEAT & DORIA FKFIA157
MEAT & DORIA FKFIA158
MEAT & DORIA FKFIA159
MEAT & DORIA FKFIA160
MEAT & DORIA FKFIA194
MEAT & DORIA FKFIA195
MEAT & DORIA FKFIA196
MEAT & DORIA FKFIA197
MEAT & DORIA FKFIA200
MEAT & DORIA FKFIA201
MEAT & DORIA FKFIA211
MEAT & DORIA FKFIA212
MEAT & DORIA FKFIA213
DJ PARTS FL1213
JAPANPARTS FO189S
FAST FT38032
HENGST H90W23
HERTH+BUSS J1311023
AUTOMOTOR France LATH01
LYNX LC1320
PURFLUX LS867B
PURFLUX LS923
MANDO MMF045241
MAHLE OC976
ZEKKERT OF4143
TECNECO FILTERS OL305
FILTRON OP5401
FRAM PH5566A
FRAM PH9599
TECNOCAR R305
TECNOCAR R525
SIVENTO S20028
SOFIMA S5030R
SCT Germany SM113
ALCO FILTER SP943
NPS T131A19
STC T498058
VAICO V420125
MANN W7161
WIX FILTERS WL7086
MISFAT Z439